CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW

HELD AT WHITE OAK LEISURE CENTRE, SWANLEY

ON 18TH OCTOBER 2009

 

Judges:

Stephen Pick (Llon) dogs

Mansel Young Wainfelin) bitches

 

DOG CC & BEST IN SHOW CWRT AFON CADFOR

BITCH CC, RES: BEST IN SHOW & BEST OPPOSITE SEX SH CH INGSMAN ACER AT TAIMERE JW

RES DOG CC AVILT NEFERUSOBEK

RES BITCH CC HILLPARK ROYAL GOLD

BEST PUPPY IN SHOW BOWDONIA SWEET DREAMS

BOS PUPPY BRENROS TAKE ME RIGHT ROUND

 

DOGS

 

 

 

 

 

MINOR PUPPY

1st

PENNYLOCK SIONI OF GLYNELL

 

 

 

PUPPY

1st

BRENROS TAKE ME RIGHT ROUND

 

2nd

GEMILL PRINCE OF THEIVES

 

3rd

KILLENA ICEMAN

 

4th

KILLENA MUSTANG

 

 

 

JUNIOR

1ST

COEDYBRAIN RYAN

 

2ND

AM CH COLE CREEK HAWKEYE AT HILLPARK

 

3RD

AMBLELIGHT ALIOTH

 

4th

AMBLELIGHT ELDERBERRY

 

5th

AMBLELIGHT MERCURY

 

 

 

SP. YEARLING

1st

HILLROBIN HAMBLET

 

2nd

AMBLELIGHT MULBERRY

MAIDEN

0

 

 

 

 

NOVICE

1st

BRENROS TAKE ME RIGHT ROUND

 

2nd

AMBLELIGHT MULBERRY

 

 

 

GRADUATE

1st

HILLROBIN HAMBLET

 

2nd

PEAKDALE IESTYN AP DAFYDD

 

3rd

KYLOWEN QUIN OF BENOVEOR

 

 

 

POSTGRADUATE

1st

BUSHWACKER CHILLI PEPPER OF BROOMWALK

 

2nd

BWGAN LLWYD

 

3rd

SAANU NORTHERN LIGHTS

 

4th

MENSTONIA MIST CHANCE OVER PASONDELA

 

5th

AMBLELIGHT MERCURY

 

 

 

MID LIMIT

1st

HIGHCLARE TYCOON

 

 

 

LIMIT

1st

AVILT NEFERUSOBEK

 

2nd

TREBETTYN BEVIN BOY JW

 

3rd

BOWDONIA SPECIAL EFFECTS

 

4th

GWYMARREN WINTER STORM

 

5th

PARKMIST MASTER PLAN

 

 

 

OPEN

1st

CWRT AFON CADFOR

 

2nd

COEDYBRAIN GERAINT OF MANMOEL

 

3rd

MELLADOMINA MUST BE SO

 

4th

ARKVIEW CHICAGO AT LLAWKRIK

 

 

 

VETERAN

1st

SAANU COPPER BEECH AT GWYMARREN JW

 

2nd

SH CH COEDYBRAIN DAFYDD

 

3rd

KILLENA DANCE INTO THE LIGHT

 

4th

ROXDALE AROFAN RINOLD BY BENOVEOR

 

5th

PARKMIST MASTER DANCER FOR ALSUTU

 

 

 

SP. BEGINNERS

1st

AMBLELIGHT CENTAURI

 

2nd

AMBLELIGHT MERCURY

 

 

 

SP. WORKING

1st

PENNYLOCK QUIN JW

 

 

 

GOOD CITIZEN

1st

GWYMARREN WINTER STORM JW

 

2nd

PARKMIST MASTER DANCER FOR ALSUTU

 

3rd

MELLADOMINA MAKE HASTE FOR ALSUTU

 

4th

GOLDSPRINGS OSPREY

 

 

 

BITCHES

 

 

 

 

 

MINOR PUPPY

1ST

KIMDALE DOTS AND DASHES

 

2ND

REDFRITH BETTY BOOP

 

3RD

PENNYLOCK SIONED AT TROSLEY

 

4th

CERYSAN POCOHONTAS

 

5th

ISLEMOOR PINK ORCHID

 

 

 

PUPPY

1ST

BOWDONIA SWEET DREAMS

 

2ND

JULITA REZENELLA

 

3rd

BOWDONIA CHASING DREAMS

 

4th

JULITA REVELATION

 

 

 

JUNIOR

1st

PENNYLOCK RUBY RED

 

2nd

NORLINGTON NECTAR

 

3rd

COEDYBRAIN REBECCA OF MANMOEL

 

4th

RHEINCROFT CHINESE WHISPER

 

5th

AMBLELIGHT RED ORCHID

 

 

 

SP. YEARLING

1st

CWRT AFON HAFINA

 

2nd

NORLINGTON NECTAR

 

3rd

BOWDONIA TU TU TANGO

 

 

 

MAIDEN

1st

BOWDONIA SWEET DREAMS

 

2nd

JULITA REZENELLA

 

3rd

GWYMARREN SUMMER SOLSTICE

 

4th

SYCHARTH HOB Y DERRI DANDO

 

5th

RHEINCROFT CHINESE WHISPER

 

 

 

NOVICE

1st

PENNYLOCK RHIAN OF MANMOEL

 

2nd

AVILT NEFERURE

 

3rd

CHERRYHEATHS MISS HUSTLE

 

4th

BOWDONIA CHASING DREAMS

 

 

 

GRADUATE

1sr

SHERDREW IN YOUR DREAMS WITH BOWDONIA

 

2nd

CHERRYHEATHS MISS CHIEF JW

 

3rd

MENSTONIA FAIR CHANCE

 

4th

NORLINGTON NECTAR

 

 

 

POSTGRADUATE

1st

HASLEMOUNT HEULWEN JW

 

2nd

SHERDREW IN YOUR DREAMS WITH BOWDONIA

 

3rd

PENNYLOCK QUEEN LIZZIE

 

4th

MENSTONIA FAIR CHANCE

 

5th

AINDREA ELECTRA KING AT LLAWKRIK

 

 

 

MID LIMIT

1st

COEDYBRAIN NELLI

 

2nd

GLENBROWS PLAYTIME AT GWYMARREN

 

3rd

KILLENA ADDICTED TO LOVE

 

4th

PARKMIST MISS FLIRTATIOUS

 

 

 

LIMIT

1st

MENSTONIA MISTY MEMORIES OF COCHNAID

 

2nd

BUSHWACKER ATOMIC KITTEN

 

3rd

CERYSAN TAKE A CHANCE AT GEMILL

 

4th

AVILT NEFERTARIMERI

 

5th

GOLDSPRINGS FINAL FLING

 

 

 

OPEN

1st

SH CH INGSMAN ACER AT TAIMERE JW

 

2nd

HILLPARK ROYAL GOLD

 

3rd

COEDYBRAIN GLYNIS

 

4th

SH CH COEDYBRAIN CARYS AT TYPICA JW

 

5th

IR SH CH REDFRITH FOREIGN AFFAIR JW SHCM

 

 

 

VETERAN

1st

COEDYBRAIN EIRIANNE

 

2nd

HILLPARK CRIMSON GLORY

 

3rd

HIGHCLARE ENERGIZER

 

4th

PARKMIST MISS TEMPTATION

 

5th

HIGHCLARE SPRING TO ACTION FOR CERYSAN

 

 

 

SP.BEGINNERS

1st

JULITA REZENELLA

 

2nd

SYCHARTH HOB Y DERRI DANDO

 

3rd

CHERRYHEATHS MISS HUSTLE

 

4th

BOWDONIA CHASING DREAMS

 

5th

PHENTINA STAR OF SIRIUS

 

 

 

SP. WORKING

1st

SYCHARTH CATRIN

 

 

 

GOOD CITIZEN

1st

KILLENA ADDICTED TO LOVE

 

2nd

MENSTONIA FAIR CHANCE

 

3rd

GWYMARREN SUMMER SOLSTICE

 

4th

CHERRYHEATHS MISS HUSTLE

 

 

 

MAGGIE BUNCE

 

 

JUDGE

 

 

 

 

 

BRACE

1st

FROSTS

 

2nd

WALTONS

 

 

 

SP.BREEDER

 

No entries

 

 

 

KC BREEDERS

 

HIGHCLARE