CHAMPIONSHIP SHOW
HELD AT WHITE OAK LEISURE CENTRE,
SWANLEY
ON 17TH OCTOBER 2010
Judges:
Jock Beattie (Knockmains) – dogs
Jan Janes (Coedybrain)
– bitches
BITCH CC & BEST IN SHOW – TANNAMOOR
ANWEN
DOG CC & RES: BEST IN SHOW &
BEST OPPOSITE SEX – SH CH SHANDWICK KRISTOFFER AT SARABANDE ShCM
RES DOG CC – HIGHCLARE TYCOON
RES BITCH CC – GLENBROWS TRIBUTE TO
WESLAVE
BEST PUPPY IN SHOW – GLENBROWS TRIBUTE
TO WESLAVE
BOS PUPPY – REDRRITH HOT FUDGE
DOGS |
|
|
|
|
|
MINOR PUPPY |
1st |
REDFRITH HOT FUDGE |
|
|
|
PUPPY |
1st |
FERNDEL PORTHOS |
|
2nd |
GLENBROWS TIMELORD |
|
3rd |
KILLENA SONG FOR GUY |
|
4th |
KILLENA EVERLASTING LOVE |
|
5th |
MURSHTAIL FORTISSIMO |
|
|
|
JUNIOR |
1ST |
AINDREA LOTOFUNWIOUTLAFIN |
|
2ND |
BUSHWACKER THRILLER |
|
3RD |
MURSHTAIL FORTISSIMO |
|
|
|
SP. YEARLING |
1st |
AINDREA LOTOFUNWIOUTLAFIN |
|
2nd |
BRENROS TAKE ME RIGHT ROUND JW |
|
3rd |
MURSHTAIL FORTISSIMO |
|
|
|
MAIDEN |
1st |
KILLENA EVERLASTING LOVE |
|
2nd |
MURSHTAIL FORTISSIMO |
|
|
|
NOVICE |
1st |
GLENBROWS TIMELORD |
|
2nd |
MURSHTAIL FORTISSIMO |
|
|
|
GRADUATE |
1st |
AINDREA LOTOFUNWIOUTLAFIN |
|
2nd |
HIGHCLARE JUST SO FOR FENFLEET |
|
3rd |
COEDYBRAIN RYAN |
|
|
|
POSTGRADUATE |
1st |
TOBERMYN DAWN RAIDER |
|
2nd |
HIGHCLARE JUST SO FOR FENFLEET |
|
3rd |
BOWDONIA SPECIAL EFFECTS |
|
4th |
HILLROBIN HAMBLET |
|
5th |
GEMILL PRINCE OF THEIVES |
|
|
|
MID LIMIT |
1st |
HIGHCLARE TYCOON |
|
2nd |
HILLROBIN HAMBLET |
|
|
|
LIMIT |
1st |
BUSHWACKER CHILLI PEPPER OF BROOMWALK |
|
2nd |
AMBLELIGHT MERCURY |
|
3rd |
BOWDONIA SPECIAL EFFECTS |
|
4th |
FIERGEN BREAK DANCER |
|
5th |
JULITA RANGER ShCM |
|
|
|
OPEN |
1st |
SH CH SHANDWICK KRISTOFFER AT SARABANDE ShCM |
|
2nd |
AM CH COLE CREEK HAWK EYE AT HILLPARK (Imp USA) |
|
3rd |
PAMICKS SIGN OF THE TIMES JW ShCM |
|
4th |
KAZVAL FILATELIST FOR GILPETA |
|
|
|
VETERAN |
1st |
SH CH BARHI CROUCHING TIGER ShCM |
|
2nd |
PARKMIST MASTER DANCER FOR ALSUTU |
|
3rd |
GOLDSPRINGS OSPREY |
|
4th |
KILLENA DANCE INTO THE LIGHT |
|
5th |
SAANU COPPER BEECH AT GWYMARREN JW ShCM |
|
|
|
SP. BEGINNERS |
1st |
KAZVAL FILATELIST FOR GILPETA |
|
2nd |
AMBLELIGHT CENTAURI |
|
|
|
SP. WORKING |
No entries |
|
|
|
|
GOOD CITIZEN |
1st |
PARKMIST MASTER DANCER FOR ALSUTU |
|
2nd |
GWYNMARREN WINTER STORM JW |
|
|
|
BITCHES |
|
|
|
|
|
MINOR PUPPY |
1ST |
REDFRITH YOU KNOW ME AT MYNTHURST NAF |
|
2ND |
BODLON STAR ATTRACTION BY BUSHWACKER |
|
|
|
PUPPY |
1ST |
GLENBROWS TRIBUTE TO WESLAVE NAF TAF |
|
2ND |
HILLPARK SPARKLING SILVER |
|
|
|
JUNIOR |
1st |
GLENBROWS PAPER DAWN AT GRAYGEES |
|
2nd |
AINDREA AIN’T MISBEHAVIN |
|
3rd |
BUSHWACKER MS DYNAMITE |
|
4th |
MENSTONIA IOLANTHE OF STAGARTH |
|
5th |
CERYSAN POCAHONTAS |
|
|
|
SP. YEARLING |
1st |
AINDREA AIN’T MISBEHAVIN |
|
2nd |
KAMUNTING ALLURE |
|
|
|
MAIDEN |
1st |
SYCHARTH HOB Y DERRI DANDO |
|
2nd |
HILLPARK SPARKLING SILVER |
|
3rd |
KAMUNTING ALLURE |
|
|
|
NOVICE |
1st |
GLENBROWS TRIBUTE TO WESLAVE NAF TAF |
|
2nd |
AINDREA AIN’T MISBEHIN |
|
3rd |
CERYSAN POCAHONTAS |
|
|
|
GRADUATE |
1sr |
NORLINGTON NECTAR JW |
|
2nd |
PENNYLOCK SIONED AT TROSLEY |
|
3rd |
AINDREA AIN’T MISBEHAVIN |
|
4th |
JULITA REZENELLA |
|
5th |
BOWDONIA CHASING DREAMS |
|
|
|
POSTGRADUATE |
1st |
MENSTONIA FAIR CHANCE |
|
2nd |
HILLPARK FANTASY GOLD |
|
3rd |
BOWDONIA CHASING DREAMS |
|
|
|
MID LIMIT |
1st |
CWRT AFON HAFINA |
|
2nd |
HASLEMOUNT HEULWEN JW |
|
3rd |
GLENBROWS PLEASE PLEASE ME JW |
|
4th |
CERYSAN PURELY BY CHANCE |
|
5th |
HIGHCLARE DARCEE BUSSELL |
|
|
|
LIMIT |
1st |
BOWDONIA SWEET DREAMS JW |
|
2nd |
ISLEMOOR RUBY TUESDAY WITH BARHI ShCM |
|
3rd |
HIGHCLARE MISS MOTIVATOR |
|
4th |
TANNAMOOR ANRYHDEDD |
|
5th |
CERYSAN PURELY BY CHANCE |
|
|
|
OPEN |
1st |
TANNAMOOR ANWEN |
|
2nd |
HILLPARK ROYAL GOLD |
|
3rd |
SH CH BUSHWACKER ATOMIC KITTEN |
|
4th |
SHERDREW IN YOUR DREAMS WITH BOWDONIA |
|
5th |
MENSTONIA MISTY MEMORIES OF COCHNAID |
|
|
|
VETERAN |
1st |
CH HIGHCLARE ENERGIZER |
|
2nd |
CLEAVEHILL LLYN BRIANNE |
|
3rd |
GYDAMIST GALA |
|
|
|
SP.BEGINNERS |
1st |
GLENBROWS PAPER DAWN AT GRAYGEES |
|
2nd |
BOWDONIA CHASING DREAMS |
|
3rd |
MENSTONIA IOLANTHE OF STAGARTH |
|
4th |
KAMUNTING ALLURE |
|
|
|
SP. WORKING |
1st |
CHERRYHEATH’S MISS CHIEF JW |
|
2nd |
HIGHCLARE DARCEE BUSSELL |
|
|
|
GOOD CITIZEN |
1st |
SYCHARTH HOB Y DERRI DANDO |
|
2nd |
MENSTONIA FAIR CHANCE |
|
3rd |
GLENBROWS PAPER DAWN AT GRAYGEES |
|
4th |
KILLENA ADDICTED TO LOVE |
|
5th |
GLENBROWS PLAYTIME AT GWYMARREN |
|
|
|
DOREENBOWEN |
|
|
JUDGE |
|
|
|
|
|
BRACE |
1st |
CALDWELLS |
|
2nd |
BARNES |
|
3rd |
CARRS |
|
4th |
FROSTS |
|
|
|
SP.BREEDER |
1st |
CERYSAN PURELY BY CHANCE |
|
2nd |
GEMILL PRINCE OF THIEVES |
|
3rd |
FIERGEN BREAK DANCER |
|
4th |
TANNAMOOR ANWEN |
|
5th |
KILLENA SONG FOR GUY |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|